Experts

Andrey Pokrovskiy
President of the expert committee of the Medical Tournament, Doctor of Medical Sciences, professor, prizewinner of the Russian government, the dean of the Medical Faculty  NSU.

Natalia Pasman
Doctor of Medical Sciences, Head of the Department Obstetrics and Gynecology  NSU, Doctor of the highest qualification category, Honored Doctor of the Russian Federation.

Mikhail Denisov
Doctor of Medical Sciences, Professor of the Department internal Medicine  NSU, Doctor of the highest qualification category.

Petr Gladkiy
Doctor of the highest qualification category.

Galina Soldatova
Doctor of Medical Sciences, Professor of the Department internal Medicine NSU, Doctor of the highest qualification category, Honored Doctor of the Russian Federation.

Evgeniya Kudinova
Candidate of Medical Sciences, Honored Doctor of the Russian Federation.

Mikhail Amelin
Candidate of Medical Sciences, Honored Doctor of the Russian Federation.

Nina Dolgova
Honored Doctor of the Russian Federation.

Yulia Ekimova
Candidate of Medical Sciences, Laboratory researcher of emergency treatment ‘Research Institute of Therapy and Preventive Medicine’ .

Maria Krylova
Candidate of Medical Sciences, Docent of Pediatrics and Pediatric Rheumatology Pediatric Faculty of First Moscow State Medical University named  I.M. Sechenov.

Sergey Kustov
Candidate of Medical Sciences, Docent of the Department  Obstetrics and Gynecology the Medical Faculty of NSU.

Teya Margieva
Candidate of Medical Sciences, Senior Lecturer of the Department  Hospital Therapy, professional diseases and clinical pharmacology.

Evstafiy Melidi
Candidate of Medical Sciences, Docent of the Department Surgical Diseases NSU, Doctor of the highest qualification category, member of the European Society for Stereotactic and Functional Neurosurgery.

Galina Nikulina
Doctor of Medical Sciences, Docent of the Department internal Medicine of NSU, Doctor of the highest qualification category.

Vadim Nimaev
Doctor of Medical Sciences, Doctor of the highest qualification category.

Lyudmila Popova
Doctor of Medical Sciences, Docent, Doctor of the highest qualification category.

Maria Rezakova
Candidate of Medical Sciences, radiologist.

Irina Sergeeva
Doctor of Medical Sciences, Professor of the Department internal Medicine of NSU, Doctor of the highest qualification category.

Sergey Sidorov
Doctor of Medical Sciences, Professor, Head of the Department Surgical Diseases NSU, Doctor of the highest qualification category, Honored Doctor of the Russian Federation.

Natalia Skvortsova
Docent of the Department therapy, hematology and blood transfusion Faculty of training and retraining doctors NSMU.

Maria Soboleva
Professor, Doctor of Medical Sciences, Doctor of the highest qualification category, Honored Doctor of the Russian Federation.

Radion Tarnovskiy
Assistant of the Department therapy, hematology and blood transfusion Faculty of training and retraining doctors NSMU.

Pavel Trushin
Docent of the Department NSMU, Doctor of the highest qualification category.

Andrey Tulupov
Doctor of Medical Sciences, Doctor of the highest qualification category.

Aleksey Turov
Doctor of Medical Sciences, a leading researcher at the Center surgical arrhythmology Research Institute of Circulation Pathology named E.N. Meshalkin, Doctor of the highest qualification category.

Denis Kholtobin
Candidate of Medical Sciences, Doctor of the highest qualification category.

Andrey Shevela
Doctor of Medical Sciences, Professor of the Department Surgical Diseases NSU, Doctor of the highest qualification category, Honored Doctor of the Russian Federation.

Evgeniya Shrayner
Candidate of Medical Sciences, Doctor of the highest qualification category, member of the Russian Society of Children’s Gastroenterology, Hepatology, nutritionists, member of European Society of Coloproctology.

Liya Shcherbakova
Candidate of Medical Sciences, Assistant of Department Obstetrics and Gynecology Fundamental Medicine Faculty MSU named M.V. Lomonosov.